Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
KS Paradyż |
0:3 |
|
2 |
Polonia Piotrków |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
3:2 |
|
3 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Pilica Przedbórz |
0:1 |
|
4 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
5:0 |
|
5 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Orzeł Nieborów |
3:2 |
|
6 |
Stal Głowno |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
3:3 |
|
7 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
LKS Rosanów |
2:1 |
|
8 |
Jutrzenka Warta |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
0:0 |
|
9 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
0:2 |
|
10 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
3:1 |
|
11 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Włókniarz Zelów |
0:1 |
|
12 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
3:0 |
|
13 |
Boruta Zgierz |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
0:1 |
|
14 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Mechanik Radomsko |
4:2 |
|
15 |
Zawisza Pajęczno |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
1:2 |
|
16 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Widzew Łódź |
0:2 |
|
17 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
3:1 |
|
18 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Omega Kleszczów |
2:4 |
|
19 |
Astoria Szczerców |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
0:2 |
|
20 |
KS Paradyż |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
4:1 |
|
21 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Polonia Piotrków |
3:2 |
|
22 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
1:0 |
|
23 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
GKS II Bełchatów |
0:0 |
|
24 |
Orzeł Nieborów |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
2:3 |
|
25 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Stal Głowno |
2:1 |
|
26 |
LKS Rosanów |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
2:2 |
|
27 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Jutrzenka Warta |
1:1 |
|
28 |
Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
3:0 |
|
29 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
1:2 |
|
30 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
1:1 |
|
31 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
2:1 |
|
32 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Boruta Zgierz |
1:1 |
|
33 |
Mechanik Radomsko |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
0:1 |
|
34 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Zawisza Pajęczno |
4:0 |
|
35 |
Widzew Łódź |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
3:0 |
|
36 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Zawisza Rzgów |
1:1 |
|
37 |
Omega Kleszczów |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
3:1 |
|
38 |
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra |
Astoria Szczerców |
4:1 |
|